fbpx

Diagnostic Accreditation Commission
Imaging - CADI

  • Luciano Chala (Coordinator)
    Adriano Tachibana
  • Carlos Eduardo Ferreira de Moura (Economic Advisor)
    Cristina Khawali (Consultant)
  • Henrique Carrete Junior
  • Igor Rafael Martins dos Santos
  • Jose Armando Zampar Cortez (SBMN)
  • Luciana Costa Silva
  • Ruy Moraes Machado Guimarães

Admission and Titling Committee

  • Túlio Augusto Alves Macedo (Coordinator)
  • Alessandra Caivano Rodrigues Ribeiro
  • Alexandre Dias Mançano
  • Benito Pio Victor Ceccato Junior
  • Carlos Henrique Mascarenhas Silva
  • Carlos Shimizu
  • Carolina Ribeiro Soares
  • Eduardo Bancovsky
  • Esther de Alencar Araripe Made Hawk
  • Fernando Ide Yamauchi
  • Francisco Abaeté das Chagas Neto
  • Nicola's Harley
  • Joanna Brayner Dutra
  • Linei Urban
  • Livia Martins Tavares Scianni Morais
  • Mayra Veloso Ayrimoraes Soares
  • Paula Duarte Correia
  • Peter Célio Françolin
  • Rodrigo Abdalla de Vasconcelos
  • Tiago Oliveira Morita
  • Wagner Iared

scientific commission

  • Valdair Muglia (Coordinator)
    Ademar Paes
    Alexandre Manzano
    Antonio Westphalen
    Benito Cecatto Jr.
    Daniel Abud
    Dante Escuissato
    Fabiola Procaci Kestleman
    Gilberto Szarf
    Giuseppe D`Ippolito
    Gustavo Andrade
    Linei Urban
    Luciana Costa
    Marcelo Bordalo
    Marcelo Nogueira
    Ronaldo Baroni
    Sergio Kobayashi
    Wagner Iared

Professional Defense Commission

  • Cibele Alves (Coordinator)
  • Álvaro Campos
  • Carlos Moura (Economic Advisor)
  • Helio Braga 
  • Juliana Tapajós
  • Sérgio Andrade

Teaching, Improvement and Medical Residency Committee

  • Regina Lucia Elia Gomes (Coordinator)
  • Carlos Fernando de Mello Junior
  • Cristina Asvolinsque Pantaleão Fonts
  • Eliane Maria Pinto Fiuza Ferreira
  • Elise Tchie Tonomura
  • Enio Rogacheski
  • Giuseppe D'ippolito
  • Marcel Koenigkam Santos
  • Mayra Veloso Ayrimoraes Soares
  • Thiago José Penachim

Event Commission

  • Antonio Carvalho de Barros Lira (Coordinator)
  • Adelson André Martins
  • Alair Sarmet
  • Aldemir Humberto Soares
  • Antonio Carlos Matteoni from Athayde
  • Henrique Carrete Junior
  • Manoel de Souza Rocha
  • Pedro Augusto Nascimento Daltro
  • Valdair Muglia

Commission for Innovation, Teleradiology and Entrepreneurship (CITE)

  • Alexandra Monteiro (Coordinator)
  • Alair Sarmet dos Santos
  • Aldemir Soares
  • Claudio Campi
  • Helio Braga
  • Thiago Júlio
  • Gilberto Bergstein (Legal Counsel)

Radiological Reporting Committee

  • Ruy Moraes Machado Guimarães (Coordinator)
  • André Yui Aihara
  • Giuseppe D 'Ippolito
  • Hilton Muniz León Filho
  • Rubens Chojniak

Mammography Commission

  • Linei ABD Urban (coordinator)
    Ana Lúcia Kefalás (coordinator) 
    Carlos Alberto Pecci Ferreira
    Ellyete de Oliveira Canella
    Luciano Fernandes Chala
    Marcela Brisighelli Schaefer
    Norma M. from A. Maranhão
    Radiá Pereira dos Santos
    Salete de Jesus Fonseca Rego
    Selma di Pace Bauab
    João Emílio Peixoto (Physical)
    Helio SA Camargo Jr (Febrasgo)
    Heverton LE of Amorim (SBM)

Radiological Protection Commission

  • Alair Sarmet (Coordinator)
  • Claudio Tinoco
  • Dolores Bustelo
  • Hilton Lion
  • Hugo Schelin (Physicist)
  • Joaquim da Mota Leal Filho
  • Lídia Vasconcelos (Nuclear Engineer)
  • Luciana Costa
  • Monica Bernardo
  • Paulo Costa (Physical)
  • Simone Kodlulovich (Physics)
  • Teresa Sarmet

Information Technology Commission

  • Thiago Julio (Coordinator)
  • Felipe Veiga
  • Felipe Kitamura
  • Felipe Nascimento
  • Gabriel Sandin
  • Igor Santos
  • Marcelo Felix
  • Paulo Kuriki

Ultrasound Commission

  • Wagner Iared (Coordinator)
    Benito Pio Victor Ceccato Junior
    Cândido G. Sarmet M. Dames of the Saints
    Domingos José Correia da Rocha
    Eduardo Bancovsky
    Fernanda Aquino Cavallieri
    Nicola's Harley
    Jorge Ernesto Passos Proglhof
    Leticia Martins Azeredo
    Peter Célio Françolin
    Renato Luis da Silveira Ximenes
    Rodrigo Abdalla de Vasconcelos
    Ronaldo Magalhães Lins
    Rosemeire Fernandes Garcia
    Sergio Kobayashi 

Unified Commission on Computed Tomography and Magnetic Resonance

  • Marco Antonio Rocha Mello (coordinator)
    Cyro Antonio Fonseca Junior
    Edivaldo Nery de Oliveira Filho
    Fernando Eduardo Nunes Mariz
    Paulo Henrique Sousa de Castro
    Paulo Roberto Fernandes
    Simone Kodlulovich Renha (Physics) 
en_USEnglish
pt_BRPortuguês do Brasil es_ESEspañol en_USEnglish
Menu