fbpx

Diagnostic Accreditation Commission
Imaging - CADI

Luciano Chala (Coordinator)
Adriano Tachibana
Guilherme Hohgraefe Neto
Henrique Carrete
Carlos Moura
Cristina Khawali
José Armando Cortez
Jovita Lane Soares Santos Zanini
Ruy Guimarães

Admission and Titling Committee

  • Tulio Augusto Alves Macedo (Coordenador)
    Adonis Manzella
    Alessandra Caivano Rodrigues Ribeiro
    Alexandre Dias Mançano
    Benito Pio Victor Ceccato Junior
    Carlos Fernando de Mello Junior
    Carlos Shimizu
    Carol Fernandes Jerzewski Sotero da Cunha
    Carolina Freitas Lins
    Carolina Ribeiro Soares
    Eduardo Bancovsky
    Eliane Fiuza
    Esther de Alencar Araripe Made Hawk
    Gustavo Simões de Miranda Soares
    Joanna Brayner Dutra
    Marcel Koenigkam Santos
    Maria Clara Zanon Zotin
    Milena Gravinatti
    Paula de Camargo Moraes
    Pedro Paulo Teixeira e Silva Torres
    Peter Célio Françolin
    Rodrigo Abdalla de Vasconcelos
    Tiago Oliveira Morita

scientific commission

Giuseppe D´Ippolito
Alice Brandao
Benito Ceccato
Clarissa Canella
Daniella Parente
Dolores Bustelo
Eloisa Gebrim
Everaldo Grégio Jr.
Felipe Carneiro
Francisco Abaeté
Guilherme Rezende
Grupo de Radiologia Torácica
Nicola's Harley
Ivie de Paula
Jorge Leão
Leonardo Macedo
Linei Urban
Luis Ronan Marques
Luiz Eduardo Machado
Maurício Zapparoli
Pablo Picasso
Regina Elia Gomes
Rogério Augusto
Ronaldo Baroni
Sérgio Kobayashi
Tatiana Fazecas

Comissão de Critérios de Avaliação

Valdair Muglia (Coordinator)
Adriano Tachibana
Luciana Costa
Henrique Carrete
Monica Bernardo

Professional Defense Commission

  • Juliana Tapajós (Coordenadora)
    Álvaro Campos
    Arthur Maurício Vieira
    Carlos Moura
    Cybele Carvalho
    Helio Braga
    Juliano Pereima de Oliveira Pinto
    Luis Augusto Gasparini
    Robson Tadachi Moraes Oliveira
    Sérgio Ribeiro de Andrade

Teaching, Improvement and Medical Residency Committee

Mayra Veloso Ayrimoraes Soares (Coordenadora)
Carlos Fernando de Mello Junior
Carol Fernandes Jerzewski Sotero da Cunha
Cristina Asvolinsque Pantaleão Fonts
Eliane Maria Pinto Fiuza Ferreira
Elise Tchie Tonomura
Enio Rogacheski
Letícia Azeredo
Marcos Duarte
Marcel Koenigkam Santos
Rodrigo Pamplona Polizio
Tiago José Penachim

Event Commission

Ademar José Paes Junior (Coordenador)
Alair Sarmet
Aldemir Humberto Soares
Antonio Carlos Matteoni from Athayde
Henrique Carrete Junior
Luciana Costa
Rubens Chojniak
Thiago Costa de Almeida
Thiago Krieger Bento da Silva
Valdair Muglia

Comissão de Inovação e Telerradiologia

Alexandra Monteiro (Coordinator)
Alair Sarmet
Aldemir Soares
Gilberto Bergstein – (Assessoria jurídica)
Eduardo Pereira Marques
Helio Braga
Marcelo Costa Oliveira
Luis Pecci Neto
Thiago Julio

Radiological Reporting Committee

Ruy Moraes Machado Guimarães (Coordinator)
André Yui Aihara
Giuseppe D’ Ippolito
Hilton Muniz León Filho
Rubens Chojniak

Comissão Nacional de Mamografia (CNMG)

Linei Augusta Brolini Delle Urban (Coordenadora)
Ana Lúcia Kefalás Oliveira
Carlos Shimizu
Ellyete de Oliveira Canella
Enrique Couto – SBM
Ivie Braga de Paula
João Emílio Peixoto – físico
José Luis Francisco
Luciano Fernandes Chala
Marcela Brisighelli Schaefer
Norma Médicis de Albuquerque Maranhão
Radiá Pereira dos Santos
Rosangela Requi Jakubiak – físico
Salete de Jesus Fonseca Rego
Selma di Pace Bauab
Tatiane Mendes Gonçalves de Oliveira

Comissão de Proteção Radiológica – CPR

Monica Bernardo (Coordenadora)
Alair Sarmet
Claudio Tinoco
Dolores Bustelo
Helen Khoury – física
Hilton Lion
Hugo Schelin – físico
Joaquim da Motta Leal Filho
Juliana Tapajós
Lídia Vasconcelos – Eng. Nuclear
Marcel Zago – físico
Mychelle Gurgacz – ABRO – dentista
Paulo Costa – físico
Rochelle Lykawka – SBPR – física
Simone Kodlulovich – física
Teresa Sarmet
Wagner Queiroga Monteiro Silva – CONTER – técnico

Comissão Nacional de Ultrassonografia – CNUS

Harley de Nicola (Coordenador)
Benito Pio Victor Ceccato Junior
Cândido Gregório Sarmet Moreira Damas dos Santos
Cesar Amaral de Camargo Penteado
Cristina Marques Barreto
Domingos José Correia da Rocha
Fernanda Aquino Cavallieri
Geraldo Souza Pinho Alves
Leticia Martins Azeredo
Peter Célio Françolin
Rodrigo Abdalla de Vasconcelos
Rogerio Augusto Pinto da Silva
Rosemeire Fernandes Garcia
Sergio Kobayashi

Unified Commission on Computed Tomography and Magnetic Resonance

Marco Antonio Rocha Mello (coordinator)
Cyro Antonio Fonseca Junior
Edivaldo Nery de Oliveira Filho
Fernando Eduardo Nunes Mariz
Paulo Roberto Fernandes
Paulo Castro
Simone Kodlulovich Renha (física)

en_USEnglish